N E W S | D E T A I L << back  
   

Österreichische Meister/innen und Staatsmeister/innen 2017

   
Meldung:

Wakeboard Boot

Boys: Julian Wernig

Masters Men: Helmut Nagl

Open Women: Mara Salmina

Open Men: Philipp Hofer

Amateurs: Toni Hofer

 

Wakeboard Cable

Boys: Loris Pürstinger

Girls: Mariella Flamme

Junior Men: Kilian Krautinger

Junior Ladies: Pia Stallinger

Open Men: Philipp Turba

Open Women: Selina Hager

Wakeskate Men: Max Wardian

Wakeskate Women: Leona Grünzweil

Masters Men: Herwig Oberauer

Veterans Men: Gregor Schwab

 

Cableski

Open Men Slalom: Peter Gerhofer

Open Women Slalom: Bianca Schall

Senior 1 Men Slalom: Günter Probst

Open Ladies Tricks: Bianca Schall

Open Men Tricks: David Bodingbauer

Senior 1 Men Tricks: Günter Probst

Open Men Jump: David Bodingbauer

Open Ladies Jump: Nadine Schall

Open Ladies Overall: Biance Schall

Open Men Overall: David Bodingbauer

 

Racing

Open Men: Martin Praschinger

Open Women: Sabine Ortlieb

Juniors: Hubertus Mayerhofer

 

Tournament

Open Ladies Slalom: Nicola Kuhn

Open Men Slalom: Robert Pugstaller

Open Ladies Tricks: Nicola Kuhn

Open Men Tricks: Carlo Basic

Open Men Jump: Claudio Köstenberger

Open Men Overall: Carlo Basic

Open Jump Ladies: Lisa Orlitsch

Open Ladies Overall: Alissa Lexer

35+ Slalom Ladies: Olivia Maier

35+ Tricks Ladies: Gerda Steiner

35+ Slalom Men: Thomas Radon

35+ Tricks Men: Thomas Radon

45+ Slalom Men: Wolfgang Leitner

45+ Tricks Men: Michael Wimmer

55+ Slalom Men: Klaus Gruber

65+ Slalom Men: Heinz Begovich

U10 Girls Slalom: Phillipa Attensam             

U10 Boys Slalom: Sebastian Hönigsberger

U10 Boys Trick: Peter Steiner

U10 Boys Overall: Peter Steiner

U12 Girls Slalom: Hannah Madritsch

U12 Girls Trick: Laura Madritsch

U12 Girls Overall: Hannah Madritsch

U12 Boys Slalom: Vincent Ahammer

U12 Boys Trick: Vincent Ahammer

U12 Boys Jump: Vincent Ahammer

U12 Boys Overall: Vincent Ahammer

U14 Girls Slalom: Lilli Steiner

U14 Girls Trick: Josefa Krug

U14 Girls Jump: Pia Mattersdorfer

U14 Girls Overall: Pia Mattersdorfer

U14 Boys Slalom: Nikolaus Attensam

U14 Boys Trick: Dominic Kuhn

U14 Boys Jump: Alexander Gschiel

U14 Boys Overall: Alexander Gschiel

U17 Girls Slalom: Alissa Lexer

U17 Girls Trick: Alissa   Lexer

U17 Girls Jump: Alissa   Lexer

U17 Girls Overall: Alissa   Lexer

U17 Boys Slalom: Luca Rauchenwald

U17 Boys Trick: Luca Rauchenwald

U17 Boys Jump: Luca Rauchenwald

U17 Boys Overall: Luca Rauchenwald

U21 Ladies Slalom: Nicola Kuhn

U21 Ladies Slalom: Nicola Kuhn

U21 Men Slalom: Jonas Schmidberger

U21 Men Trick: Felix Bauer

U21 Men Jump: Jonas Schmidberger

 

Barefoot

Slalom Herren: Georg jun. Wimmer

Figuren Herren: Georg jun. Wimmer

 

Riversurfen ÖM

Women: Eva Loach

Men: Lukas Haigermoser

Masters: Markus Wimhölzl

Juniors: Diego Mangold

 

Wakesurfen

Open Women Wake Surfen: Nadine Antos              

Open Men Wake Surfen: Markus Lahmer

 

Standup Paddlen

Open Men Long Distance: Peter Bartl

​Open Ladies Long Distance: Laura Bartl

​Open Men Sprint: Peter Bartl

​Open Ladies Sprint: Laura Bartl

 

Surfen

Open Ladies:    Verena Lobenwein

Open Men:        Daniel Schur

Masters:            Philipp Sturies

Longboard:        Philipp Sturies

 

 

 

 

   
Datum der News: 08.01.2018
   
Art der News: Allgemeine Information
   
Kontakt: KOSCH Bernhard